Startseite

Aktuelles

Vorstand

Mannschaften

Clubkegeln

Kegelbahn

Archiv

Rekorde

Geschichte

Sponsoren

Links

Impressum

Mannschaftsbahnrekorde    
 
Bahn 1 - 4
1 200 Wurf
   
Andreas Herrmann
1 002
3. September 2011
Timo Hartmann
969
Testspiel
SV Leipzig 1910
Michael Zimmer
883
ESV I - SV Leipzig 1910
5 700 Kegel
Alexander Rudolph
970
 
Chris Georgi
935
   
Dirk Lorenz
941
     
    720 Wurf
   
Jens Warschau
589
23. Januar 2016
 
Chris Georgi
588
2. Verbandsliga
ESV Zschorlau I
Wolfgang Beyer
588
ESV I - KSV Neueibau
3 452 Kegel
Stephan Thomalla
572
   
Jürgen Peter
569
   
Heiko Müller
546
   
   
600 Wurf
   
Gert Fischer
435
   
Heiko Müller
420
16. Juni 2013 ESV Zschorlau I
Chris Georgi
447
Mondputzerpokal 2 698 Kegel
Bernard Rietschel
446
   
Wolfgang Beyer
511
   
Jürgen Peter
439
   
   
500 Wurf
   
Dieter Lauckner
460
   
Jürgen Barth
441
22. Oktober 2016 SG Nickelhütte Aue
Siegfried Köhler
434
1. Kreisklasse 2 173 Kegel
Matthias Schneider
431
   
Stephan Bochmann
407
   
Rico Klaus
394 SW
     
     
 
Bahn 1 & 2
500 Wurf
   
Karl-Heinz Himmel
410
6. Oktober 2007
 
Rolf Eckstein
426
1. Kreisklasse
SG NIckelhütte Aue
Jürgen Barth
405
SG Nickelhütte Aue - SV Bernsbach II
2 071 Kegel
Torsten Wagner
408
   
Dieter Lauckner
422
   
Siegfried Köhler
403 SW
     
  Bahn 3 & 4 600 Wurf
    Uwe Reinhold 491
25. Februar 2017   Tino Brodisch 486
Kreisliga ESV Zschorlau II Olaf Riedel 477
ESV II - KSV TF Johann'stadt 2 683 Kegel Ronny Georgi 413
    Daniel Lang 412
    Renè Richter 404
     
 
500 Wurf
   
Tino Brodisch
427
5. November 2011
 
Bernard Rietschel
456
1. Kreisklasse
ESV Zschorlau II
Rolf Matthes
420
ESV II - Lößnitzer SV 1847 III
2 246 Kegel
Michael Richter
448
   
Renè Richter
418 SW
   
Gunter Viehweg
495
     
 
400 Wurf
   
Bernd Bretschneider
462
12. März 2016
 
Sven Bretschneider
458
2. Kreisklasse
ESV Zschorlau III
Gert Fischer
446
ESV III - Lößnitzer SV III
1 763 Kegel
Rolf Matthes
397
   
Harald Georgi
367 SW
     
Einzelbahnrekorde    
 
Bahn 1 - 4
200 Wurf
Senioren A    
3. September 2012 Andreas Herrmann SV Leipzig 1910
ESV I - SV Leipzig 1910 1 002 Kegel Testspiel
Männer    
12. Januar 2013
Chris Nestler
TSV Geyer I
ESV I - TSV Geyer I
1 008 Kegel
Bezirksliga
     
    120 Wurf
Senioren B    
29. Oktober 2016 Wolfgang Beyer ESV Zschorlau I
ESV I - SpF Neukieritzsch 582 Kegel 2. Verbandsliga
Senioren A    
5. November 2016 Jürgen Peter ESV Zschorlau I
ESV I - SG GW Mehlteuer II 595 Kegel 2. Verbandsliga
Männer    
5. November 2016
Chris Georgi
ESV Zschorlau I
ESV I - SG GW Mehlteuer II
646 Kegel
2. Verbandsliga
Junioren    
11. März 2017 Bernard Rietschel ESV Zschorlau I
ESV I - TSV RW Brandis 585 Kegel 2. Verbandsliga
     
 
Bahn 1 & 2
100 Wurf
Männer    
6. April 2014
Uwe Otto
KV Blau-Weiß Lumpen Cranzahl 1896
525 Kegel
Sport-Schuhmann-Cup
     
 
Bahn 3 & 4
100 Wurf
     
Senioren B    
7. Oktober 2015
Walter Baier
ESV Zschorlau II
ESV II - Lößnitz II
473 Kegel
Kreisliga
Senioren A    
29. September 2013
Wolfgang Beyer
ESV Zschorlau I
ESV I - TV Ellefeld
512 Kegel
Bezirksliga
Männer    
30. September 2012
Nico Brödner
SG Krumhermersdorf
ESV I - SG Krumhermersdorf
511 Kegel
Bezirksliga